Send Inquiry
Send SMS
Automotive Safety Trainer

Automotive Safety Trainer

50000.00 - 500000.00 INR/Pack

Product Details:

  • Application Industrial
  • Material Metal
  • Usage Industrial
  • Color Multicolor
  • Control Mode Manual
  • Click to view more
X

Automotive Safety Trainer Price And Quantity

  • 1 Pack
  • 50000.00 - 500000.00 INR/Pack

Automotive Safety Trainer Product Specifications

  • Industrial
  • Multicolor
  • Metal
  • Industrial
  • Manual

Automotive Safety Trainer Trade Information

  • 10 Pack Per Month
  • 10-30 Days

Product Description

Learning Content Recognize dangers on high-voltage components Establish accident prevention regulations Get to know the different manufacturersinstructions and methods Security rules: Disconnect, secure against reconnection,ensure that there is no voltage Criteria for the use of test equipment Log steps Detailed accompanying documentation withexercise sheets Specifications Original service plug Combine any: 4 different manufacturers ways 4 different time intervals 4 indicators for battery voltages 3 digital voltage displays Training of safety precautions duringmaintenance work No voltages above the low voltage range of40V

FAQs of Automotive Safety Trainer:


Q: What material is used to manufacture the Automotive Safety Trainer?

A: The Automotive Safety Trainer is made of metal.

Q: What color options are available for the Automotive Safety Trainer?

A: The Automotive Safety Trainer is available in multicolor options.

Q: What are the usage areas of the Automotive Safety Trainer?

A: The Automotive Safety Trainer is designed for laboratory and industrial use.

Q: What is the application of the Automotive Safety Trainer?

A: The Automotive Safety Trainer is primarily used for industrial applications.

Q: What type of control mode does the Automotive Safety Trainer utilize?

A: The Automotive Safety Trainer operates in manual control mode.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

Other Products in 'Automotive Technology Testing System' category



trade india member
DIDAC INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.